Albert Magno Lee

Show Map
Show Image
315 W VAN BUREN AVENUE, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720
Nearby Offenders
Nyankun Augusts Thomas
Nyankun Augusts Thomas
YORK COUNTY PRISON,3400 CONCORD ROAD, YORK, PA 17402
Albert Magno Lee
Austin Lewis Fischer
Austin Lewis Fischer
1654 COLUMBIA AVE, LANCASTER, PA 17603

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Out-of-State

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 02/22/1966
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 175
Race : Asian or Pacific Islander
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Arm, left (non-specific)- ;

Offenses

Offense : US041 ‑ USE OF A COMPUTER TO ENTICE A MINOR TO ENGAGE IN SEXUAL ACTIVITY
Conviction Date : 12/11/2011

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 5/20/2018
Registration Start Date : 10/7/2013
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ALBERT LEE
ALBERT M LEE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 1999
Make : Ford
Model : CROWN VICTORIA
Color : SILVER
State : DE
License Plate : 260084

Nearby Offenders
Nyankun Augusts Thomas
Nyankun Augusts Thomas
YORK COUNTY PRISON,3400 CONCORD ROAD, YORK, PA 17402
Albert Magno Lee
Austin Lewis Fischer
Austin Lewis Fischer
1654 COLUMBIA AVE, LANCASTER, PA 17603

Currently Albert Magno Lee could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Magno Lee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Magno Lee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.