Achjan Moeljana Chadran

Show Map
Show Image
707 WEXFORD BAYNE ROAD, WEXFORD, PA 15090
Nearby Offenders
Vincent Gerald Davis Sr
Vincent Gerald Davis Sr
ALLEGHENY COUNTY PRISON,950 SECOND AVENUE, PITTSBURGH, PA 15219
Achjan Moeljana Chadran
Kiamboo Tayquean Dearing
Kiamboo Tayquean Dearing
YORK COUNTY PRISON,3400 CONCORD ROAD, YORK, PA 17402

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Out-of-State

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1961
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 6"
Weight : 145
Race : Asian or Pacific Islander
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : US018 ‑ POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
Conviction Date : 1/26/2011

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 5/15/2018
Registration Start Date : 9/9/2013
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ADI CHADRAN
ADI MOELJANA CHADRAN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2012
Make : Hyundai
Model : SONATA
Color : GRAY
State : PA
License Plate : KHC7598

Nearby Offenders
Vincent Gerald Davis Sr
Vincent Gerald Davis Sr
ALLEGHENY COUNTY PRISON,950 SECOND AVENUE, PITTSBURGH, PA 15219
Achjan Moeljana Chadran
Kiamboo Tayquean Dearing
Kiamboo Tayquean Dearing
YORK COUNTY PRISON,3400 CONCORD ROAD, YORK, PA 17402

Currently Achjan Moeljana Chadran could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Achjan Moeljana Chadran's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Achjan Moeljana Chadran is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.