Abraham Cotto

Show Map
Show Image
2151 SOUTH WOODSTOCK ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19145
Nearby Offenders
Roberick Hood
Roberick Hood
3422 DERRY STREET,FIRST FLOOR REAR, HARRISBURG, PA 17111
Abraham Cotto
Leon Willard Wilder
Leon Willard Wilder
SCI WAYMART,ROUTE 6 P.O. BOX 256, WAYMART, PA 18472

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Ten-Year

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1976
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 6"
Weight : 145
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 6312 ‑ SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILDREN
Conviction Date : 5/6/2013
Offense Date : 04/09/2012

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 8/14/2018
Registration Start Date : 8/21/2013
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABE COTTO
X ABE
X BOO
Nearby Offenders
Roberick Hood
Roberick Hood
3422 DERRY STREET,FIRST FLOOR REAR, HARRISBURG, PA 17111
Abraham Cotto
Leon Willard Wilder
Leon Willard Wilder
SCI WAYMART,ROUTE 6 P.O. BOX 256, WAYMART, PA 18472

Currently Abraham Cotto could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Cotto's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Cotto is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.