Abraham Fonseca

Show Map
Show Image
1225 HILTON ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19140
Nearby Offenders
Claude Weimer
Claude Weimer
3301 RORER STREET, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19134
Abraham Fonseca
Paul Alfred Marmon
Paul Alfred Marmon
1116 ROBESON ST,APT #1 FIRST FLOOR, READING, PA 19604

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1993
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 140
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-WORDING

Offenses

Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 8/13/2013
Offense Date : 04/12/2013

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 1/30/2019
Registration Start Date : 8/16/2013
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM MORALES
Nearby Offenders
Claude Weimer
Claude Weimer
3301 RORER STREET, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19134
Abraham Fonseca
Paul Alfred Marmon
Paul Alfred Marmon
1116 ROBESON ST,APT #1 FIRST FLOOR, READING, PA 19604

Currently Abraham Fonseca could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Fonseca's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Fonseca is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.