Adalino C Torres

Show Map
Show Image
3411 N WATER STREET,2ND FLOOR, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19134
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Hessenthaler
Matthew Hessenthaler
1634 WAKELING ST,APT E 3D FL, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19124
Adalino C Torres
Jonathan Ross Ewing
Jonathan Ross Ewing
310 WALL ST, JOHNSTOWN, PA 15906

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1956
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 6"
Weight : 159
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Back-SCAR ON BACK

Offenses

Offense : 3123 ‑ INVOLUNTARY DEVIATE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE
Conviction Date : 4/2/2007
Offense Date : 06/29/2006

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 7/18/2018
Registration Start Date : 7/18/2013
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ADALENO TORRES
ADALINO TORRES
ADALINO CORRALIZA TORRES
JOSE TORRES
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Hessenthaler
Matthew Hessenthaler
1634 WAKELING ST,APT E 3D FL, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19124
Adalino C Torres
Jonathan Ross Ewing
Jonathan Ross Ewing
310 WALL ST, JOHNSTOWN, PA 15906

Currently Adalino C Torres could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adalino C Torres's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adalino C Torres is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.