Aaron Benjamin Maresca

Show Map
Show Image
334 CAMERON STREET, READING, PA 19607
Nearby Offenders
Hasson Gerard Hillard
Hasson Gerard Hillard
1130 HERR ST, HARRISBURG, PA 17103
Aaron Benjamin Maresca
Ian Andrew Kugler
Ian Andrew Kugler
48 WEST 2ND ST, RED HILL, PA 18076

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1972
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 9"
Weight : 230
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Forearm, left-2 INCH SCAR INSIDE LEFT FOREARM
  • Mark:Neck-LARGE ATTACHED MOLE BASE OF NECK AT CHEST LEFT SIDE

Offenses

Offense : 3121 ‑ RAPE
Conviction Date : 5/4/2009
Offense Date : 05/15/2008

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 7/23/2018
Registration Start Date : 7/17/2013
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON B MARESCA

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2014
Make : Ford
Model : FUSION
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : JZD39991

Nearby Offenders
Hasson Gerard Hillard
Hasson Gerard Hillard
1130 HERR ST, HARRISBURG, PA 17103
Aaron Benjamin Maresca
Ian Andrew Kugler
Ian Andrew Kugler
48 WEST 2ND ST, RED HILL, PA 18076

Currently Aaron Benjamin Maresca could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Benjamin Maresca's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Benjamin Maresca is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.