Abismael Mena-bruno

Show Map
Show Image
SCI COAL TOWNSHIP,1 KELLEY DRIVE, COAL TOWNSHIP, PA 17866
Nearby Offenders
Wade Alan Loucks
Wade Alan Loucks
25 SPRUCE LANE, MANCHESTER, PA 17345
Abismael Mena-bruno
Mark Kenneth Aggie
Mark Kenneth Aggie
3726 SCHOOL LN,APT 9, DREXEL HILL, PA 19026

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1966
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 8"
Weight : 158
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-INDIAN GIRL

Offenses

Offense : 3125 ‑ AGGRAVATED INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 2/5/2013
Offense Date : 03/09/2012

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 3/25/2014
Registration Start Date : 5/23/2013
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABISMAEL B MENA
ABISMAEL BRUNO BRUNO
ABISMAEL BRUNO MENA
ABISMAEL MENA BRUNO
ALI FLACO
ALIAS FLACO
ALIAS FLAKO
ANGEL BRUNO
ANGEL MENA
ANGEL MENABRUNO
ANGEL M BRUNO
ANGEL MENA BRUNO
ANSEL MENA
BRUNO ANGEL MENA
Nearby Offenders
Wade Alan Loucks
Wade Alan Loucks
25 SPRUCE LANE, MANCHESTER, PA 17345
Abismael Mena-bruno
Mark Kenneth Aggie
Mark Kenneth Aggie
3726 SCHOOL LN,APT 9, DREXEL HILL, PA 19026

Currently Abismael Mena-bruno could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abismael Mena-bruno's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abismael Mena-bruno is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.