Aaron Lee Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
SCI MERCER,801 BUTLER PIKE, MERCER, PA 16137
Nearby Offenders
Craig Allen Rugg
Craig Allen Rugg
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001
Aaron Lee Adkins
Linda Ruth Ackerman
Linda Ruth Ackerman
337 W. NESQUEHONING STREET, 1ST FLOOR, EASTON, PA 18042

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1974
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 2"
Weight : 230
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Abdomen-5 INCH SCAR VERTICAL FROM SURGERY

Offenses

Offense : 3125 ‑ AGGRAVATED INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 4/29/2013
Offense Date : 07/07/2012

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 2/11/2016
Registration Start Date : 4/30/2013
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON ADKINS
AARON L ADKINS
Nearby Offenders
Craig Allen Rugg
Craig Allen Rugg
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001
Aaron Lee Adkins
Linda Ruth Ackerman
Linda Ruth Ackerman
337 W. NESQUEHONING STREET, 1ST FLOOR, EASTON, PA 18042

Currently Aaron Lee Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lee Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.