Aaron Lee Sanford

Show Map
Show Image
813 HAYS STREET, HOMESTEAD, PA 15120
Nearby Offenders
Jason Scott Stough
Jason Scott Stough
1300 SEVEN VALLEYS RD., YORK, PA 17408
Aaron Lee Sanford
Al Phillip Schilling
Al Phillip Schilling
1106 WOODBURN, PITTSBURGH, PA 15226

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1959
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 11"
Weight : 185
Race : White
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Face (non-specific)-FOREHEAD - RIGHT SIDE
  • Scar:Knee, left-1/2 INCH ON TOP OF KNEE
  • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-"JESUS"

Offenses

Offense : 3125 ‑ AGGRAVATED INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 12/12/2003
Offense Date : 01/01/1996

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 5/20/2018
Registration Start Date : 2/28/2013
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON SANFORD

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2005
Make : Ford
Model : F-150XLT (HAS THIRD DOOR ON PASSENGER SIDE)
Color : WHITE
State : PA
License Plate : ZDA9385

Nearby Offenders
Jason Scott Stough
Jason Scott Stough
1300 SEVEN VALLEYS RD., YORK, PA 17408
Aaron Lee Sanford
Al Phillip Schilling
Al Phillip Schilling
1106 WOODBURN, PITTSBURGH, PA 15226

Currently Aaron Lee Sanford could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lee Sanford's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee Sanford is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.