Aaron Jon Shingleton

Show Map
Show Image
616 3RD AVE., BEAVER FALLS, PA 15010
Nearby Offenders
Willie Lee Fowler Jr
Willie Lee Fowler Jr
1131 RISING SUN AVE,1ST FLOOR FRONT, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19140
Aaron Jon Shingleton
Douglas Allen Wise
Douglas Allen Wise
45 SOUTH PEARL STREET, LANCASTER, PA 17603

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Ten-Year

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1990
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 1"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Green
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Wrist, left-LETTER A WITH SPADE SYMBOL
  • Tattoo:Wrist, right-JAPANESE PEACE SYMBOL

Offenses

Offense : 6312 ‑ SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILDREN
Conviction Date : 3/5/2012
Offense Date : 01/10/2011

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 1/31/2019
Registration Start Date : 2/8/2013
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

A J SHINGLETON
AARON SHINGLETON
AARON J SHINGLETON

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2018
Make : Hyundai
Model : ELANTRA
Color : WHITE
State : PA
License Plate : KTE4599

Nearby Offenders
Willie Lee Fowler Jr
Willie Lee Fowler Jr
1131 RISING SUN AVE,1ST FLOOR FRONT, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19140
Aaron Jon Shingleton
Douglas Allen Wise
Douglas Allen Wise
45 SOUTH PEARL STREET, LANCASTER, PA 17603

Currently Aaron Jon Shingleton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Jon Shingleton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Jon Shingleton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.