Aaron Isreal Duran

Show Map
Show Image
1827 GREENTREE RD, PITTSBURGH, PA 15220
Nearby Offenders
John James Dehaven
John James Dehaven
22 EVANS DR, QUARRYVILLE, PA 17566
Aaron Isreal Duran
Michael John Donohue
Michael John Donohue
3008 VISTA ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19152

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Ten-Year

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1975
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 5"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Hand, right-ABSTRACT MISCELLANEOUS

Offenses

Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 9/26/2012
Offense Date : 07/01/2011

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 8/9/2018
Registration Start Date : 10/11/2012
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON DURAN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2013
Make : Dodge
Model : DURANGO
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : PZB341R

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2003
Make : Chevrolet
Model : AVALANCHE
Color : BLACK
State : PA
License Plate : ZFS0882

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 1999
Make : Load Rite Trailers
Model : TRAILER
Color : ALUMINUM
State : PA
License Plate : XHL5567

Nearby Offenders
John James Dehaven
John James Dehaven
22 EVANS DR, QUARRYVILLE, PA 17566
Aaron Isreal Duran
Michael John Donohue
Michael John Donohue
3008 VISTA ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19152

Currently Aaron Isreal Duran could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Isreal Duran's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Isreal Duran is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.