Abbie Jane Swogger

Show Map
Show Image
1029 MONACA RD, MONACA, PA 15061
Nearby Offenders
Adelaide Mcrae
Adelaide Mcrae
1619 WEST MARKET STREET,APT 2, YORK, PA 17404
Abbie Jane Swogger
Joseph John Reid Jr
Joseph John Reid Jr
PROGRESS CCC,179 PROGRESS DR, WAYNESBURG, PA 15370

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1973
Gender : Female
Height : 5' 5"
Weight : 117
Race : White
Hair Color : Red or Auburn
Eye Color : Green
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo:Leg, left (non-specific)-HEART
  • Tattoo:Leg, right (non-specific)-DOLPHINS

Offenses

Offense : 3123 ‑ INVOLUNTARY DEVIATE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE
Conviction Date : 5/26/2009
Offense Date : 02/01/2008

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 12/26/2018
Registration Start Date : 5/25/2012
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABBIE BUNDY
ABBIE METZ
ABBIE SUSA
ABBIE JANE BUNDY
ABBIE JANE-ELIZABETH BUNDY
Nearby Offenders
Adelaide Mcrae
Adelaide Mcrae
1619 WEST MARKET STREET,APT 2, YORK, PA 17404
Abbie Jane Swogger
Joseph John Reid Jr
Joseph John Reid Jr
PROGRESS CCC,179 PROGRESS DR, WAYNESBURG, PA 15370

Currently Abbie Jane Swogger could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abbie Jane Swogger's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abbie Jane Swogger is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.