Aaron Keith Love

Show Map
Show Image
SCI SOMERSET,1590 WALTERS MILL ROAD, SOMERSET, PA 15510
Nearby Offenders
Antonio Derrick Singleton
Antonio Derrick Singleton
4137 STIRLING STREET,1ST FLOOR APARTMENT, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19135
Aaron Keith Love
Damian Smith
Damian Smith
949 EAST GODFREY AVE.,APT 2A, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19124

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Tier 3
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1977
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 5"
Weight : 210
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Neck-SLIGHT SCAR ON LEFT FRONT SIDE OF NECK

Offenses

Offense : 902/3123 ‑ CRIMINAL SOLICITATION - INVOLUNTARY DEVIATE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE
Conviction Date : 8/1/2016
Offense Date : 02/23/2015

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 10/4/2016
Registration Start Date : 8/25/2016
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON LOVE
AARON K LOVE
ARRON K LOVE
ARRON KEITH LOVE
Nearby Offenders
Antonio Derrick Singleton
Antonio Derrick Singleton
4137 STIRLING STREET,1ST FLOOR APARTMENT, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19135
Aaron Keith Love
Damian Smith
Damian Smith
949 EAST GODFREY AVE.,APT 2A, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19124

Currently Aaron Keith Love could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Keith Love's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Keith Love is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.