Aaron Joseph Lewis

Show Map
Show Image
49 JASEN STREET, BLAIRSVILLE, PA 15717
Nearby Offenders
Timothy J Mcdermott
Timothy J Mcdermott
SCRANTON CCC,240 ADAMS AVENUE, SCRANTON, PA 18503
Aaron Joseph Lewis
John Melvinhart Baum
John Melvinhart Baum
9095 RT 333, PORT ROYAL, PA 17082

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Ten-Year

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1982
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 11"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Green
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Ankle, right- ;
  • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-KANJI ( JAPANESE SYMBOL FOR MOTHER ).
  • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-BLACK INK, CONAN WARRIOR, FIGURE, ON UPPER, RIGHT, OUTTER ARM.
  • Tattoo:Calf, left-RED (FADDED) INK, TWO HUMAN SKULLS, WITH PLAY NOW PAY LATER, ON SCROLLS, ABOVE AND BELOW THE SKULLS.
  • Tattoo:Chest-BLACK INK, SIX INCH, CROSS, ON CENTER OF CHEST.
  • Tattoo:Forearm, left-CROSS WITH A BOW
  • Tattoo:Forearm, right-BLACK INK, TRIBAL DESIGN, ON BACK PORTION OF RIGHT FOREARM.

Offenses

Offense : 4302 ‑ INCEST
Conviction Date : 8/26/2010
Offense Date : 11/23/2009

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 5/5/2018
Registration Start Date : 7/12/2011
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON LEWIS
AARON J LEWIS
AARON JOESPH LEWIS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2002
Make : Dodge
Model : RAM 1500 (PICKUP)
Color : BURGUNDY (PURPLE)
State : PA
License Plate : ZLG6509

Nearby Offenders
Timothy J Mcdermott
Timothy J Mcdermott
SCRANTON CCC,240 ADAMS AVENUE, SCRANTON, PA 18503
Aaron Joseph Lewis
John Melvinhart Baum
John Melvinhart Baum
9095 RT 333, PORT ROYAL, PA 17082

Currently Aaron Joseph Lewis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Lewis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Lewis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.