Aaron Randall Satterwhite

Show Map
Show Image
634 2ND ST, BRADDOCK, PA 15104
Nearby Offenders
William Earl Payton III
William Earl Payton III
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001
Aaron Randall Satterwhite
Wesley Scott Horton
Wesley Scott Horton
22 HEATHER HIGHLANDS, PITTSTON, PA 18640

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1973
Gender : Male
Height : 6' 1"
Weight : 210
Race : Black
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Hand, right- ;

Offenses

Offense : 3124.1 ‑ SEXUAL ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 11/23/2009

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 5/25/2018
Registration Start Date : 6/24/2010
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON SATTERWHITE
Nearby Offenders
William Earl Payton III
William Earl Payton III
SCI CAMP HILL,2500 LISBURN ROAD, CAMP HILL, PA 17001
Aaron Randall Satterwhite
Wesley Scott Horton
Wesley Scott Horton
22 HEATHER HIGHLANDS, PITTSTON, PA 18640

Currently Aaron Randall Satterwhite could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Randall Satterwhite's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Randall Satterwhite is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.