Abraham Sarver

Show Map
Show Image
600 E. MAIN ST, APT.3, SOMERSET, PA 15501
Nearby Offenders
Jose Miguel Colonrodriguez
Jose Miguel Colonrodriguez
454 CENTRE AVE,APT 1, READING, PA 19601
Abraham Sarver
Robert Thomas Cravener
Robert Thomas Cravener
1501 LEISHMAN AVE, NEW KENSINGTON, PA 15068

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Ten-Year

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1986
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 6"
Weight : 130
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Scar:Head (non-specific)- ;

Offenses

Offense : 6318 ‑ UNLAWFUL CONTACT OR COMMUNICATION WITH MINOR
Conviction Date : 8/10/2009

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 1/31/2019
Registration Start Date : 2/9/2010
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

LINCOLN LINK
Nearby Offenders
Jose Miguel Colonrodriguez
Jose Miguel Colonrodriguez
454 CENTRE AVE,APT 1, READING, PA 19601
Abraham Sarver
Robert Thomas Cravener
Robert Thomas Cravener
1501 LEISHMAN AVE, NEW KENSINGTON, PA 15068

Currently Abraham Sarver could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Sarver's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Sarver is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.