Aaron Maurice Holbrook

Show Map
Show Image
PHILADELPHIA CFCF,7901 STATE ROAD, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19136
Nearby Offenders
Gabriel Angel Ortiz
Gabriel Angel Ortiz
SCI GREENE,175 PROGRESS DRIVE, WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Aaron Maurice Holbrook
Scott Daniel Flowers
Scott Daniel Flowers
SCI GRATERFORD,ROUTE 29 P.O. BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime
Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1974
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 180
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 3121 ‑ RAPE
Conviction Date : 4/4/1996

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 11/14/2017
Registration Start Date : 4/22/2009
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

AARON HOLBROOK

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2002
Make : BMW
Model : 745I
Color : GRAY
State : PA
License Plate : KDG5821

Nearby Offenders
Gabriel Angel Ortiz
Gabriel Angel Ortiz
SCI GREENE,175 PROGRESS DRIVE, WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Aaron Maurice Holbrook
Scott Daniel Flowers
Scott Daniel Flowers
SCI GRATERFORD,ROUTE 29 P.O. BOX 246, COLLEGEVILLE, PA 19426

Currently Aaron Maurice Holbrook could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Maurice Holbrook's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Maurice Holbrook is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.