Abra Thomas

Show Map
Show Image
2652 W STERNER ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19132
Nearby Offenders
Vincent Mcrae
Vincent Mcrae
15132 KUTZTOWN RD,UNIT 55, LOT B11, KUTZTOWN, PA 19530
Abra Thomas
Bryan Lynn Reed
Bryan Lynn Reed
108 WALLEYE DRIVE, SHIPPENSBURG, PA 17257

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1978
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 250
Race : Black
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 3125 ‑ AGGRAVATED INDECENT ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 11/24/2004

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 3/13/2018
Registration Start Date : 6/18/2007
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABRA LEE THOMAS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
Year : 2002
Make : Pontiac
Model : GRAND PRIX
Color : RED
State : PA
License Plate : JLE0595

Nearby Offenders
Vincent Mcrae
Vincent Mcrae
15132 KUTZTOWN RD,UNIT 55, LOT B11, KUTZTOWN, PA 19530
Abra Thomas
Bryan Lynn Reed
Bryan Lynn Reed
108 WALLEYE DRIVE, SHIPPENSBURG, PA 17257

Currently Abra Thomas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abra Thomas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abra Thomas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.