Alan Roy Taylor

Show Map
Show Image
509 RYLAND AVE, RENO, NV 89502
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Scott Davidson
Jeffrey Scott Davidson
4709 E WASHINGTON AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89110
Alan Roy Taylor
Hanley Jack
Hanley Jack
602 BRIDGE ST 17, WINNEMUCCA, NV 89445

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1956

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 10 IN

Weight : 150

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Forearm, right-EAGLE & ROSE W/ BANNER & MASKS
  • Tattoos-Chest-TIGER

Offenses

Description : LEWD/LASCIVIOUS ACT W/CHILD U/14

Conviction Date : 03/19/1999

Offense Location : VENTURA CO, CA

Court : VENTURA SUPERIOR COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

TAYLOR, ALAN R
TAYLOR, ALAN RAY
TAYLOR, ALAN ROY
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Scott Davidson
Jeffrey Scott Davidson
4709 E WASHINGTON AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89110
Alan Roy Taylor
Hanley Jack
Hanley Jack
602 BRIDGE ST 17, WINNEMUCCA, NV 89445

Currently Alan Roy Taylor could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Roy Taylor's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Roy Taylor is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.