Alan David Garth

Show Map
Show Image
2612 DESERT SANDS DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89134
Nearby Offenders
Robert Earl Allgood
Robert Earl Allgood
220 N 13TH ST 2, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Alan David Garth
Louis Joe Martinez
Louis Joe Martinez
114 SPINNAKER DR, HENDERSON, NV 89015

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1950

Sex : Male

Height : 6 FT 0 IN

Weight : 260

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Hand, left-SCAR ON LEFT THUMB
  • Scars-Ankle, right-SCAR ON RIGHT ANKLE

Offenses

Description : LEWDNESS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14

Conviction Date : 11/14/1996

Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV

Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

GARTH, ALAN
GARTH, ALAN D

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 608WVJ
Type : Automobile
Year : 2009
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Impala
Style : Sedan 4 Door
Color : Black

Nearby Offenders
Robert Earl Allgood
Robert Earl Allgood
220 N 13TH ST 2, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Alan David Garth
Louis Joe Martinez
Louis Joe Martinez
114 SPINNAKER DR, HENDERSON, NV 89015

Currently Alan David Garth could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan David Garth's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan David Garth is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.