Christian Phillip Lucero

Show Map
Show Image
OUT OF STATE, WILLISTON, ND
Nearby Offenders
James Anthony Marquez
James Anthony Marquez
494 GAMBLE DR, SPARKS, NV 89431
Christian Phillip Lucero
Ernest Andrew Michael
Ernest Andrew Michael
4192 LARKWOOD AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89103

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1976
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 165
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Chest-UNKNOWN
  • Scars-Finger(s), left hand-UNKNOWN
  • Scars-Finger(s), left hand-LT THUMB SCAR ACROSS TOP
  • Tattoos-Face, nonspecific-LEFT SIDE BY EYE
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-FOREARM-DEMON
  • Tattoos-Abdomen-SNAKE
  • Tattoos-Back-LUCERO
  • Tattoos-Leg, right-UNKNOWN
  • Tattoos-Wrist, left-UNKNOWN
  • Tattoos-Chest-CHRISTIAN
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-MASK
  • Tattoos-Wrist, left-143
  • Tattoos-Forearm, left-UNKNOWN
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-KOREAN WRITING CROSS
  • Tattoos-Hand, right-CROSS IN WEB
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-DEVIL
  • Tattoos-Hand, left-143 ON WRIST
  • Tattoos-Hand, right-CROSS
  • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-KOREAN WRITING
  • Tattoos-Face, nonspecific-TEARDROP BY LT EYE
  • Tattoos-Forearm, left-SKULL

Offenses

Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION
Conviction Date : 09/22/2004
Offense Location : RENO, NV
Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

RODGERS, CHRISTIAN
LUCERO, CHRISTIAN P
RODGERS, CHRISTOPHER
RODGERS, CHRISTOPHER PHIL
Nearby Offenders
James Anthony Marquez
James Anthony Marquez
494 GAMBLE DR, SPARKS, NV 89431
Christian Phillip Lucero
Ernest Andrew Michael
Ernest Andrew Michael
4192 LARKWOOD AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89103

Currently Christian Phillip Lucero could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christian Phillip Lucero's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christian Phillip Lucero is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.