Aaron Joseph Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
377 LA RUE AVE APT 5, RENO, NV 89509
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth William Humphreys
Kenneth William Humphreys
1002 BAYWOOD DR APT A, SPARKS, NV 89434
Aaron Joseph Alvarez
Shannon David Bigrigg
Shannon David Bigrigg
985 10TH ST, SPARKS, NV 89431

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1971

Gender : Male

Height : 6 FT 0 IN

Weight : 160

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-FOREHEAD:NON SPECIFIC
  • Scars-Wrist, left-NON SPECIFIC
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-SKULL,DRAGON HEAD
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-MAN,FISHES,MAN/FLAMES
  • Tattoos-Wrist, left-SKULLS & SEVENS
  • Tattoos-Wrist, left-BLUE CIRCLE
  • Tattoos-Chest-TRIBAL/WOMAN/JHC/"X"
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-SKULL/DRAGON, CASTLE, STAR OF DAVID
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-BURNING BOY, MAN DANCING
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-SKULLS, 7'S
  • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-BOY DANCING MAN PISCES SYMBOL
  • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-CASTLE SKULL STAR OF DAVID
  • Tattoos-Chest-TRIBAL SYMBOL OF A WOMAN
  • Tattoos-Wrist, left-CIRCLE, 3 SKULLS, 777
  • Tattoos-Leg, left-"JHC"
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-HALF SLEEVE
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-HALF SLEEVE
  • Marks-Pierced ears-BOTH

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT (ATTEMPT)

Conviction Date : 06/21/2005

Offense Location : RENO, NV

Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

ALVAREZ, AARON J
ALVEREZ, AARON JOSEPH
ALVAREZ, AARON JOSEPH TREAT
ALVAREZ, AARON JOSEPHTREAT

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 7WLL021
Type : Automobile
Year : 2006
Make : BMW
Model : Model unavailable
Style : Sedan
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Kenneth William Humphreys
Kenneth William Humphreys
1002 BAYWOOD DR APT A, SPARKS, NV 89434
Aaron Joseph Alvarez
Shannon David Bigrigg
Shannon David Bigrigg
985 10TH ST, SPARKS, NV 89431

Currently Aaron Joseph Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.