Search Offenders

Alan Gene Gibson

Alan Gene Gibson

468 CLAREMONT ST, RENO, NV 89502

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1955
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 225
  • Race : American Indian or Alaskan Native
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : White
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Abdomen-TWO 1" SCARS
    • Scars-Chest-NO DESC
    • Scars-Finger(s), left hand-NO DESC
    • Scars-Knee, right-NO DESC
    • Scars-Leg, right, nonspecific-NO DESC
    • Scars-Shoulder, left-SCAR LEFT SHOULDER
    • Scars-Arm, left-BURN SCARS
    • Scars-Knee, left-5"
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-STAR
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-STAR
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-G,STAR
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-"A"
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-TRIANGLE
    • Tattoos-Finger(s), right hand-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-"G"
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-TAT R HND,G ON WEB
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-TAT L HND,A ON WEB
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-"A"
    • Marks-Abdomen-DISC ABDOM,BIRTHMARK DIME SIZE

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS W/CHILD UNDER 14
  • Conviction Date : 10/11/1984
  • Offense Location : WALKER, CA
  • Court : MONO JUDICIAL DISTRICT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GIBSON, ALAN G

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties