Adam Paul Huettner

Show Map
Show Image
2424 SUMMER HOME ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89135
Nearby Offenders
Mario Estuardo Artiga
Mario Estuardo Artiga
1108 E CLARK AVE A, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Adam Paul Huettner
Henry C Carey
Henry C Carey
345 E GROVE ST APT E, RENO, NV 89502

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1975

Sex : Male

Height : 6 FT 2 IN

Weight : 220

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Chest-"NANCY"

Offenses

Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION

Conviction Date : 02/15/2000

Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV

Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

HUETTNER, ADAM

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 252TNM
Type : Automobile
Year : 2006
Make : Honda
Model : Element
Style : Sedan 4 Door
Color : Silver

Nearby Offenders
Mario Estuardo Artiga
Mario Estuardo Artiga
1108 E CLARK AVE A, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Adam Paul Huettner
Henry C Carey
Henry C Carey
345 E GROVE ST APT E, RENO, NV 89502

Currently Adam Paul Huettner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Paul Huettner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Paul Huettner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.