Alan Ray Moore

Show Map
Show Image
2920 FLORENCE AVE APT B, LAS VEGAS, NV 89120
Nearby Offenders
David Allen Hicks
David Allen Hicks
2109 STEWART AVE APT C YELLOW, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Alan Ray Moore
Gregory Leon Cook
Gregory Leon Cook
3638 ESTES PARK DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89122

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1960

Gender : Male

Height : 6 FT 0 IN

Weight : 300

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Cheek (face), left-NO DESC

Offenses

Description : RAPE BY FORCE/FEAR/ETC

Conviction Date : 07/11/1986

Offense Location : BAKERSFIELD, CA

Court : KERN CO SUPERIOR COURT


Description : SEXUAL BATTERY

Conviction Date : 09/05/1985

Offense Location : BAKERSFIELD, CA

Court : KERN CO SUPERIOR COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

MOORE SR, ALAN RAY
MOOREL, ALAN RAY
MOORE, ALLAN RAY
MOORE SR, ALLAN RAY
CAMPBELL, RAY
DAVIS, THOMAS
TUBBY
MOORE, TUBBY

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 805H34
Type : Automobile
Year : 2010
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Malibu
Style : Sedan 4 Door
Color : White

License Plate Number : 349G99
Type : Automobile
Year : 2010
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Camaro
Style : Sedan 4 Door
Color : Black

Nearby Offenders
David Allen Hicks
David Allen Hicks
2109 STEWART AVE APT C YELLOW, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Alan Ray Moore
Gregory Leon Cook
Gregory Leon Cook
3638 ESTES PARK DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89122

Currently Alan Ray Moore could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Ray Moore's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Ray Moore is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.