Search Offenders

Albert William Cunningham

Albert William Cunningham

8505 COPPER KNOLL AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89129

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1949
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-MARITES
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-TRIBAL BAND
    • Marks-Finger(s), left hand-INDEX FROM FIRST JOINT

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEX W/MINOR & LEWD OR LASCVIOUS
  • Conviction Date : 12/11/1987
  • Offense Location : LOS ANGELES, CA
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CUNNINGHAM, ALBERT W

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 47G674
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2012
  • Make : Mercedes-Benz
  • Model : 280 Series
  • Style : Sedan
  • Color : Black

  • License Plate Number : HUEYS
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2010
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : Malibu
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Tan

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties