Afshin Bahrampour

UNKNOWN, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Nearby Offenders
Vernon D Nelson
Vernon D Nelson
PRISON INCARCERATED, CARSON CITY, NV 89701
Afshin Bahrampour
Tommy Calvin Mason
Tommy Calvin Mason
6569 SUNSET PINES ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89148

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1969

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 9 IN

Weight : 170

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SODOMY - 2 CTS

Conviction Date : 04/20/1998

Offense Location : BEAVERTON, OR

Court : WA CO CIRCUIT COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

RAHRAMPOUR, AFSHIN
BAHRAMPOUR, AFSIN
BAHRAMPOUR, POUNE
SALVADOR, SEAN
SHAWN
Nearby Offenders
Vernon D Nelson
Vernon D Nelson
PRISON INCARCERATED, CARSON CITY, NV 89701
Afshin Bahrampour
Tommy Calvin Mason
Tommy Calvin Mason
6569 SUNSET PINES ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89148

Currently Afshin Bahrampour could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Afshin Bahrampour's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Afshin Bahrampour is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.