Albert Antonio Martinez

Show Map
Show Image
2300 WEDEKIND RD APT 26, RENO, NV 89512
Nearby Offenders
Evan Dwan Jordan
Evan Dwan Jordan
UNKNOWN, LAS VEGAS, NV 89115
Albert Antonio Martinez
David William Jackson Jr
David William Jackson Jr
4555 E SAHARA AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89104

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1986

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 6 IN

Weight : 190

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Elbow, right-ELBOW, RIGHT
  • Scars-Elbow, right-SMALL SCAR
  • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-WOLF
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-SHOULDER, RIGHT, WOLFHEAD
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-WOLF & SONS NAME

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT (ATTEMPT)

Conviction Date : 06/19/2006

Offense Location : FERNLEY, NV

Court : THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV001015J) LY


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

MARTINEZ, ALBERT
Nearby Offenders
Evan Dwan Jordan
Evan Dwan Jordan
UNKNOWN, LAS VEGAS, NV 89115
Albert Antonio Martinez
David William Jackson Jr
David William Jackson Jr
4555 E SAHARA AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89104

Currently Albert Antonio Martinez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Antonio Martinez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Antonio Martinez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.