Adolf Durand

Show Map
Show Image
1250 W NEWLANDS APT 10, FERNLEY, NV 89408
Nearby Offenders
Shawn Allan Mackey
Shawn Allan Mackey
120 S SIXTH ST APT 33, LAS VEGAS, NV 89109
Adolf Durand
James Franklin Thomas
James Franklin Thomas
3308 TERRA BELLA DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89108

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 1

Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1982

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 7 IN

Weight : 170

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-"BUG"
  • Tattoos-Wrist, left-3 DOTS
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-"TERESA"
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-"TEXAS MADE"
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-"BUG"
  • Tattoos-Chest-"MISTER DURAND"
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-TEXAS FLAG

Offenses

Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION

Conviction Date : 10/27/2004

Offense Location : RENO, NV

Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

DURAND, ADOLF JR
BUG

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : VHN463
Type : Automobile
Year : 2011
Make : Ford
Model : Taurus
Style : Sedan 4 Door
Color : White

License Plate Number : NVH277
Type : Automobile
Year : 2006
Make : BMW
Model : 750iL
Style : Sedan
Color : Silver

Nearby Offenders
Shawn Allan Mackey
Shawn Allan Mackey
120 S SIXTH ST APT 33, LAS VEGAS, NV 89109
Adolf Durand
James Franklin Thomas
James Franklin Thomas
3308 TERRA BELLA DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89108

Currently Adolf Durand could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adolf Durand's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adolf Durand is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.