Abdon Hernandez Arenas

Show Map
Show Image
5193 REEDER CIR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89119
Nearby Offenders
Ronald Craig Archer
Ronald Craig Archer
731 MORRO DR, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 86442
Abdon Hernandez Arenas
Omar Bey
Omar Bey
4910 SEPULVEDA BLVD, LAS VEGAS, NV 89118

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 1

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1938

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 2 IN

Weight : 135

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Groin area-HERNIA SCAR
  • Scars-Abdomen-SCAR ON STOMACH

Offenses

Description : ANNOY/MOLEST CHILD -18

Conviction Date : 04/25/1989

Offense Location : AZUSA, CA

Court : WEST COVINA MUNI COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

ARENAS, ABDON
ARENAS HERNANDEZ, ABDON
ARENASHERNANDEZ, ABDON
ARENAS-HERNANDEZ, ABDON
ARENDS, ABDON
HERNANDEZ, ABDON
HERNANDEZ, ABDON ARENAS
ARENAS, ABDON H
ARENDS, ABDON HERNANDEZ
ARRENAS, ABDON HERNANDEZ
ARENAS, ABON
ARRENAS, ABON HERNANDEZ
REYNOSO, ALFONSO
HERNANDEZ, ARENAS
HERNANDEZ, ARENAS ABDON
ARENAS, AUDON
ARENAS-HERNANDEZ, AUDON
HERNANDEZ, AUDON
ARENAS, AVDON HERNANDEZ
Nearby Offenders
Ronald Craig Archer
Ronald Craig Archer
731 MORRO DR, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 86442
Abdon Hernandez Arenas
Omar Bey
Omar Bey
4910 SEPULVEDA BLVD, LAS VEGAS, NV 89118

Currently Abdon Hernandez Arenas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdon Hernandez Arenas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdon Hernandez Arenas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.