Search Offenders

Albert Jerome Schmidt

Albert Jerome Schmidt

7105 MAYBROOK DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89129

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1954
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Description : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION
  • Conviction Date : 08/29/1995
  • Offense Location : MINOT, N.D.
  • Court : WARD COUNTY DISTRICT COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SCHMIDT, ALBERT J

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties