Albert Mckeel

Show Map
Show Image
330 TALVS WAY B, RENO, NV 89503
Nearby Offenders
Cary Todd Marlowe
Cary Todd Marlowe
1606 PAWNEE DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89169
Albert Mckeel
Michael Lee Lewis
Michael Lee Lewis
405 BANDERA DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89110

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1955

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 9 IN

Weight : 280

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Abdomen-APPENDIX
  • Scars-Abdomen-SC ABDOM APPENDIX
  • Scars-Arm, right-ARM PIT SCAR FROM SURGERY
  • Tattoos-Forearm, left-BORN FREE/TATT BICEP
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-NO DESC

Offenses

Description : BATTERY WITH INTENT TO COMMIT SEXUAL ASSAULT

Conviction Date : 12/23/1988

Offense Location : RENO, NV

Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

MCKEEL, ALBERT
MCKEEL, ALBERT HOMER
MCKEEL, JR, ALBERT HOMER
MCKEEL, ALBERT HOMER JR
MCKEEL, ALBERT HOMER-JR

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : NVE050
Type : Automobile
Year : 2006
Make : Jeep
Model : Liberty
Style : Utility
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders
Cary Todd Marlowe
Cary Todd Marlowe
1606 PAWNEE DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89169
Albert Mckeel
Michael Lee Lewis
Michael Lee Lewis
405 BANDERA DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89110

Currently Albert Mckeel could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Mckeel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Mckeel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.