Adam Keller

Show Map
Show Image
1405 VEGAS VALLEY DR 216, LAS VEGAS, NV 89169
Nearby Offenders
Keith Darnell Slater
Keith Darnell Slater
1010 STEPHANIE A7, HENDERSON, NV 89014
Adam Keller
Brian Lawrence Green
Brian Lawrence Green
1601 INVERNESS AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89102

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1974
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 7 IN
Weight : 187
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Leg, left-RAIDERS LOGO HELMET
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-"SACRA" & CLOWNS
  • Tattoos-Chest-DRAGON/INDIAN SKULL HEAD/COVERED
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-SKULLS
  • Tattoos-Back-"KELLER"
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-"SMILE NOW,CRY LATER"
  • Tattoos-Finger, nonspecific-DOTS
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-SLEEVED
  • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-SLEEVED
  • Tattoos-Hand, left-"CALI"
  • Tattoos-Hand, right-"KILLA"
  • Marks-Bald/balding-HAIR COLOR IS BALD

Offenses

Description : LEWDNESS WITH A MINOR (ATTEMPT)
Conviction Date : 10/31/2001
Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

LITTLEMAN, ADAM
Nearby Offenders
Keith Darnell Slater
Keith Darnell Slater
1010 STEPHANIE A7, HENDERSON, NV 89014
Adam Keller
Brian Lawrence Green
Brian Lawrence Green
1601 INVERNESS AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89102

Currently Adam Keller could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Keller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Keller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.