Search Offenders

Albert Llanos

Albert Llanos

3476 FAIRWAY CT, SPARKS, NV 89431

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1936
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 4 IN
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : Asian or Pacific Islander
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : White
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Back-TURTLE
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-ROPE
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-ALOHA, AL, HEART
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-UNKNOWN
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-UNKNOWN

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD ACTS UPON A CHILD
  • Conviction Date : 06/13/2002
  • Court : MONTEREY COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LLANOS, ALBERTO

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties