Alyn Jay Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
OUT OF STATE, SHERIDAN, WY 82801
Nearby Offenders
Alyn Jay Johnson
Oscar Vazquez Crescencio
Oscar Vazquez Crescencio
5900 W TROPICANA AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1957
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 190
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-YANG/YIN SYMBOL
  • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-NO DESCRIPTION
  • Tattoos-Forearm, right-NO DESCRIPTION
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-2 DOGS PLAYING W/ BALL
  • Tattoos-Forearm, left-NO DESCRIPTION
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-JAPANESE WRITING
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-WOMEN ON A HORSESHOE
  • Tattoos-Forearm, nonspecific-NO DESCRIPTION

Offenses

Description : CONTINUOUS SEXUAL ABUSE OF A MINOR
Conviction Date : 09/29/1999
Offense Location : LASSEN COUNTY
Court : SUPERIOR COURT OF CALIFORNIA

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

JOHNSON, ALYN J

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : VFH440
Type : Automobile
Year : 2014
Make : Toyota
Model : Tacoma
Style : Pickup
Color : Silver

Nearby Offenders
Alyn Jay Johnson
Oscar Vazquez Crescencio
Oscar Vazquez Crescencio
5900 W TROPICANA AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Currently Alyn Jay Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alyn Jay Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alyn Jay Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.