Albert Carmen Ruggiero

Show Map
Show Image
6216 BLAIR WAY, LAS VEGAS, NV 89107
Nearby Offenders
Robert Maurice Brayton
Robert Maurice Brayton
3490 DEODAR ST SPC 6A, SILVER SPRINGS, NV 89429
Albert Carmen Ruggiero
Elliott Lynum
Elliott Lynum
5133 SUN VALLEY DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89122

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1960

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 8 IN

Weight : 250

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-DRAGONS, EAGLE, SUN, "PAPA"
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-WOMAN PIRATE, SERPENT
  • Tattoos-Hand, nonspecific-"A" "C" "R" ON FINGERS
  • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-TAT UL ARM
  • Tattoos-Finger(s), right hand-TAT R FGR
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-TAT R SHLD
  • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-TAT UR ARM

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL BATTERY

Conviction Date : 06/08/1993

Offense Location : DUVALL COUNTY FLORIDA

Court : 4TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT CT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

RUGGERO, ALBERT
RUGGIERO, ALBERT
RUGGEIRO, ALBERT C
RUGGIERO, ALBERT C
RUGGIERO, ALBERT CARMAN
RUGGIERO, ALBERT CARMEN
Nearby Offenders
Robert Maurice Brayton
Robert Maurice Brayton
3490 DEODAR ST SPC 6A, SILVER SPRINGS, NV 89429
Albert Carmen Ruggiero
Elliott Lynum
Elliott Lynum
5133 SUN VALLEY DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89122

Currently Albert Carmen Ruggiero could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Carmen Ruggiero's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Carmen Ruggiero is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.