Search Offenders

Adan George Lupe Plascencia

Adan George Lupe Plascencia

HOMELESS, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1986
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Black
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-TRIBAL BAND
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-"R"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-3 SKULLS AROUND AN EAGLE
    • Tattoos-Chest-RAQUEL, RACHEL, CROSS
    • Tattoos-Calf, right-2 SKULLS
    • Tattoos-Knee, left-SKULL
    • Tattoos-Elbow, left-STAR
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-"S"
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-3 DOTS
    • Tattoos-Calf, left-SKULL
    • Tattoos-Thigh, right-SKULL
    • Tattoos-Back-ANAHEIM

OFFENSES

  • Description : ACCEPT/RCV EARNINGS OF PROSTITUTE
  • Conviction Date : 07/10/2014
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PLASCENCIA, ADAN
  • PLACENCIA, ADAN GEORGE
  • PLASCENCIA, ADAN GEORGE
  • PLASCENCIA, ADAN GEORGELUPE
  • PLASCENCIA, ADAN LUPE
  • PLASCENCIA, DONNY
  • PLASCENCIA, GEORGE

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties