Adam Kwarciak

3660 BOULDER HWY 60, LAS VEGAS, NV 89121
Nearby Offenders
Curtis Wesley Ortiz
Curtis Wesley Ortiz
1309 SHARON DR, CARSON CITY, NV 89701
Adam Kwarciak
Felix Rosario
Felix Rosario
1661 6TH ST 237, RENO, NV 89512

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 3

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1980

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 6 IN

Weight : 210

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Bald

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Chest-DEVIL & SKULL COMING OUT RIB CAGE
  • Tattoos-Thigh, right-SKULL
  • Tattoos-Forearm, left-SKULL

Offenses

Description : ATT SEX ASSLT AGAINST CHILD UNDER 14

Conviction Date : 02/22/2008

Offense Location : NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV

Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

KWARCIAK, ADAM STANISLAW
KEVARCIAK, ADAM STANLEY
KWARCIAK, ADAM STANLEY
KWARCIAK, ADAN S
ADAN, ADAN STANLEY
KWARCIAK, ADAN STANLEY

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : Automobile
Type : 2006
Year : Chevrolet
Make : Silverado
Model : Pickup
Style : Gold
Color :

License Plate Number : Automobile
Type : 2005
Year : Honda
Make : Accord
Model : Sedan
Style : Silver
Color :

Nearby Offenders
Curtis Wesley Ortiz
Curtis Wesley Ortiz
1309 SHARON DR, CARSON CITY, NV 89701
Adam Kwarciak
Felix Rosario
Felix Rosario
1661 6TH ST 237, RENO, NV 89512

Currently Adam Kwarciak could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Kwarciak's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Kwarciak is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.