Search Offenders

Alan Lee Blank

Alan Lee Blank

OVERFLOW SHELTER, RENO, NV 89512

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1966
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Arm, left-SMALL SCAR
    • Scars-Abdomen-4 INCHES
    • Marks-Cleft chin-DIMP CHIN

OFFENSES

  • Description : OPEN/GROSS LEWDNESS, 1ST
  • Conviction Date : 10/27/2014
  • Offense Location : RENO, NV
  • Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MANSFIELD, ALAN
  • BLANK, ALAN L
  • MANSFIELD, ALLAN LEE
  • BLANK, ALLEN LEE
  • DOE, JOHN

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties