Search Offenders

Alan Wayne Larrabee

Alan Wayne Larrabee

8669 PRAIRIE HILL DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89134

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1951
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 239
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-13 INCH SCAR FROM SURGERY

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF MINORS
  • Conviction Date : 12/16/1999
  • Offense Location : NEW YORK
  • Court : US DISTRICT COURT-NY

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LARRABEE, ALAN W

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 92E255
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2016
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : Model unavailable
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties