Search Offenders

Aaron Medina

Aaron Medina

500 MILLER AVE TRLR 125, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1988
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-CROSS

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATT SEX ASSLT
  • Conviction Date : 08/19/2010
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MEDINA, AARON MARIO

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties