Adrian Enrique Urrutia

Show Map
Show Image
4809 STILLWATER AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89110
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Derrell Proby
Anthony Derrell Proby
2067 N LAS VEGAS BLVD SPC 83, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030
Adrian Enrique Urrutia
Byron D Thompson
Byron D Thompson
OUT OF STATE, RICHMOND, IN 47374

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 1

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1952

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 5 IN

Weight : 180

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : ANNOY/MOLEST CHILD UNDER 18

Conviction Date : 05/19/2016

Offense Location : BAKERSFIELD, CA.

Court : KERN COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

URRUTIA GUILLEN, ADRIAN E
URRUTIA GUILLEN, ADRIAN ENRIQUE
URRUTIA, ENRIQUE ADRIAN
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Derrell Proby
Anthony Derrell Proby
2067 N LAS VEGAS BLVD SPC 83, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030
Adrian Enrique Urrutia
Byron D Thompson
Byron D Thompson
OUT OF STATE, RICHMOND, IN 47374

Currently Adrian Enrique Urrutia could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Enrique Urrutia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Enrique Urrutia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.