Albert Michael Hernandez

Show Map
Show Image
5357 DEL GADO DR C, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101
Nearby Offenders
Bartolo Solano
Bartolo Solano
1077 GRIFFITH AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89104
Albert Michael Hernandez
William Michael Hill
William Michael Hill
1908 ROBIN ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89106

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1974

Sex : Male

Height : 6 FT 1 IN

Weight : 260

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-DECEPTACON
  • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-"ROBYN NICOLE HERNANDEZ"
  • Tattoos-Chest-METALLICA ALBUM COVER

Offenses

Description : COERCION AND ENTICEMENT

Conviction Date : 07/30/2013

Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV

Court : UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

HERNANDEZ, ALBERT M
Nearby Offenders
Bartolo Solano
Bartolo Solano
1077 GRIFFITH AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89104
Albert Michael Hernandez
William Michael Hill
William Michael Hill
1908 ROBIN ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89106

Currently Albert Michael Hernandez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Michael Hernandez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Michael Hernandez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.