Adrian Julian Hernandez

Show Map
Show Image
4250 S JONES BLVD 229, LAS VEGAS, NV 89103
Nearby Offenders
Leon Christopher Battiste
Leon Christopher Battiste
4670 ELIZABETH ST, PAHRUMP, NV 89048
Adrian Julian Hernandez
Russell William Harris
Russell William Harris
1661 E 6TH ST RM 226, RENO, NV 89512

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1970

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 6 IN

Weight : 185

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-BULLHEAD/STAR/CIRCLE DES
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-COW SKULL
  • Tattoos-Chest-"ARRON, BREANNA"
  • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-BULL SKULL

Offenses

Description : ATT LEWDNESS, CHILD UNDER AGE 14, 1ST

Conviction Date : 02/27/2012

Offense Location : NYE CO

Court : 5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV012015J) NY


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN J

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 364A89
Type : Automobile
Year : 1998
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram 1500 PU
Style : Pickup
Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders
Leon Christopher Battiste
Leon Christopher Battiste
4670 ELIZABETH ST, PAHRUMP, NV 89048
Adrian Julian Hernandez
Russell William Harris
Russell William Harris
1661 E 6TH ST RM 226, RENO, NV 89512

Currently Adrian Julian Hernandez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Julian Hernandez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Julian Hernandez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.