Search Offenders

Adam Zachary Cioffi

Adam Zachary Cioffi

8835 RISING CREEK CT, LAS VEGAS, NV 89148

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1981
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Knee, right-SURGICAL

OFFENSES

  • Description : POSS VISUAL PORN OF PERS < 16, (1ST)
  • Conviction Date : 01/26/2016
  • Offense Location : HENDERSON, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • No records found.

VEHICLE INFO

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties