Alan Oneal

Show Map
Show Image
4421 OBERLANDER AVE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89031
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Richard Mack-hardison
Joseph Richard Mack-hardison
6121 PEACH ORCHARD RD, LAS VEGAS, NV 89142
Alan Oneal

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 1

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1953

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 9 IN

Weight : 285

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Neck-2"
  • Scars-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-LEFT SIDE, HAIR LINE

Offenses

Description : OPEN/GROSS LEWDNESS, 1ST

Conviction Date : 11/04/2015

Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NEVADA

Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

SCOTT, ALAN
ONEAL, ALAN J
ONEAL, ALLAN
SCOTT, ALLAN
SCOTT, ALLAN
ONEAL, ALLEN
SCOTT, ALLEN
ONEAL, ALLEN O
ONEAL, VINCENT
ONEAL, VINCENT C
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Richard Mack-hardison
Joseph Richard Mack-hardison
6121 PEACH ORCHARD RD, LAS VEGAS, NV 89142
Alan Oneal

Currently Alan Oneal could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Oneal's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Oneal is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.