Adolphus Brady Walker

Show Map
Show Image
, NV
Nearby Offenders
Roger Furnell Brown
Roger Furnell Brown
11760 TUPELO ST, RENO, NV 89506
Adolphus Brady Walker
Jorge Gutierrez Ponce
Jorge Gutierrez Ponce
6105 E SAHARA AVE SPC 7, LAS VEGAS, NV 89142

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1994

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 6 IN

Weight : 135

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"YOLANDA"
  • Tattoos-Forearm, left-"GRETA GENE"

Offenses

Description : COERC W/FORCE OR THREAT OF FORCE, E/SEX

Conviction Date : 09/15/2015

Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NEVADA

Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

WALKER, ADOLPHUS BRACY
AL
Nearby Offenders
Roger Furnell Brown
Roger Furnell Brown
11760 TUPELO ST, RENO, NV 89506
Adolphus Brady Walker
Jorge Gutierrez Ponce
Jorge Gutierrez Ponce
6105 E SAHARA AVE SPC 7, LAS VEGAS, NV 89142

Currently Adolphus Brady Walker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adolphus Brady Walker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adolphus Brady Walker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.