Alan Bernard Flores-johnson

500 N VIRGINIA ST 7A, RENO, NV 89502
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Wayne Sprague
Thomas Wayne Sprague
WALMART PARKING LOT, FERNLEY, NV 89408
Alan Bernard Flores-johnson
Mark Garrett Verloop
Mark Garrett Verloop
2655 YORI AVE 26, RENO, NV 89502

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1983

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 6 IN

Weight : 150

Race : American Indian or Alaskan Native

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos-Chest-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Neck-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Abdomen-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Back-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Neck-"STEPHANIE"
  • Tattoos-Arm, right-COLLAGE
  • Tattoos-Forearm, left-MEDICINE WHEEL & FEATHERS

Offenses

Description : LEWD ACT UPON CHILD

Conviction Date : 09/08/2003

Offense Location : TRINITY COUNTY

Court : MODOC COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT


Description : SEX WITH A MINOR + OR - 3 YRS

Conviction Date : 12/20/2002

Offense Location : TRINITY COUNTY

Court : SUPERIOR COURT OF CALIF COUNTY OF T


Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

FLORES, ALAN BERNARD
SCOOTER, X
SMOKEY, X
SMOKEYSCOOTER, X
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Wayne Sprague
Thomas Wayne Sprague
WALMART PARKING LOT, FERNLEY, NV 89408
Alan Bernard Flores-johnson
Mark Garrett Verloop
Mark Garrett Verloop
2655 YORI AVE 26, RENO, NV 89502

Currently Alan Bernard Flores-johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Bernard Flores-johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Bernard Flores-johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.