Albert Michael Diehl

Show Map
Show Image
CHARLESTON AND RANCHO, LAS VEGAS, NV 89106
Nearby Offenders
Harry Thomas Carpenter
Harry Thomas Carpenter
UNKNOWN, LAS VEGAS, NV 0
Albert Michael Diehl
Adam Douglas Dierken
Adam Douglas Dierken
1010 LEGATO DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89123

Important Offender Data

Tier Level : 2
Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Date(s) of Birth : 1974
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 3 IN
Weight : 110
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scars-Hand, right-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Wrist, right-GEMINI SYMBOL
  • Tattoos-Forearm, left-GRIMM REAPER
  • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-GRIMM REAPER
  • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-"MEMORY OF JAD", SKELETON
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Back-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Hand, right-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Calf, nonspecific-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-NO DESC
  • Tattoos-Arm, left-SLEEVED, SKULLS

Offenses

Description : COERCION FORCE SEXUALLY MOTIVATED
Conviction Date : 10/25/2012
Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

Registration Details

Collected From : Nevada State Registry

Alias

DIEHL, ALBERT
DIEHL, ALBERT M
DIEHL, ALBERT M JR
Nearby Offenders
Harry Thomas Carpenter
Harry Thomas Carpenter
UNKNOWN, LAS VEGAS, NV 0
Albert Michael Diehl
Adam Douglas Dierken
Adam Douglas Dierken
1010 LEGATO DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89123

Currently Albert Michael Diehl could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Michael Diehl's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Michael Diehl is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.