Search Offenders

Aaron Matthew Spedale

Aaron Matthew Spedale

4843 TREETRUNK AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89147

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1986
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Description : POSS VISUAL PORN OF PERS < 16, (1ST)
  • Conviction Date : 04/29/2015
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV.
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SPEDALE, AARON

VEHICLE INFO

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties